Bénéficiaires antérieurs

NOM PRÉNOM SPORT
Audet Alexandrine Athlétisme
Baril Philippe Athlétisme
Blouin Mélanie Athlétisme
Bourgault Julien Athlétisme
Bussières Alex Athlétisme
Caron Sébastien Athlétisme
Côté Alexis Athlétisme
Côté Julie Athlétisme
Délisle Pascale Athlétisme
Desgagnés Jean-Simon Athlétisme
Dubé-Lavoie Aurélie Athlétisme
Duclos Lasnier Gabriella Athlétisme
Gagné Geneviève Athlétisme
Gill David Athlétisme
Gingras Mathieu Athlétisme
Harvey Laurélie Athlétisme
Jeffrey Noémie Athlétisme
Labbé Anthony Athlétisme
Labbé Anthony Athlétisme
Lacourse Jessy Athlétisme
Lamontagne Karine Athlétisme
Mavrovic Alex Athlétisme
Nyemeck Ivan Athlétisme
Nyemeck Ivana Athlétisme
Ouellet Sébastien Athlétisme
Philibert-Thiboutot Charles Athlétisme
Roy Joanie Athlétisme
Têtu Rebecca Athlétisme
Thibault Geneviève Athlétisme
Thibeault Antoine Athlétisme
Tourigny-Plante Alex Athlétisme
Turcotte Émile Athlétisme
Bergeron Dean Athlétisme (Para)
Blanchette Mathieu Athlétisme (Para)
Gagné France Athlétisme (Para)
Maranda Jean-Philippe Athlétisme (Para)
Beaulieu Anne-Julie Badminton
Bolduc Jonathan Badminton
Cauchon Sarah Badminton
Giguère Philippe Badminton
Laliberté Daphnée Badminton
Langlais-Lapierre Antoine Badminton
LeCorre Laliberté Daphnée Badminton
Morneau Mathieu Badminton
Pakenham Stéphanie Badminton
Trudel Louis-Laurent Badminton
Boissonneault Karel Baseball
Denis-Fortier Kevin Baseball
Deschamps Nicolas Baseball
Domingue Samuel Baseball
Gilbert Antony Baseball
Hurens Alexis Baseball
Langevin Louis-Philippe Baseball
Massicotte Mathieu Baseball
Masson Jean-Christophe Baseball
Morin Larocque Olivier Baseball
Rivard Alexandre Baseball
Routhier-Labadie Annick Baseball
Beauchamp Frédérique Basketball
Biyik Nlend Yannice Jésus Duval Basketball
Boulanger Sophie Basketball
Derome Geneviève Basketball
Douville Marie-Ève Basketball
Dufault Marie-Ève Basketball
Genois Marie-Michelle Basketball
Guérard Nyodie Basketball
Lavoie Marie-Pier Basketball
Levasseur Anaïs Basketball
Marois Sarah-Jane Basketball
Nadeau Marie-Pascale Basketball
Nsanzinshuti Yve Basketball
Philippon Alexandre Basketball
Sany Kong Christelle Basketball
St-Amour Chanelle Basketball
Verret Léa-Sophie Basketball
Cloutier Sébastien Basketball (Para)
Jacob-Verreault Aurélie Basketball (Para)
Jacques Maude Basketball (Para)
Landry Maxime Basketball (Para)
Ouellet Cindy Basketball (Para)
Poulin Mickaël Basketball (Para)
Rehibi Mehdi Basketball (Para)
Albert Martine Biathlon
Bédard Marc-André Biathlon
Bérubé-Larochelle Félix Biathlon
Blais Vincent Biathlon
Bolduc Zachari Biathlon
Côté Édouard Biathlon
Côté Patrick Biathlon
Côté Rose-Marie Biathlon
Couture Joanie Biathlon
Demers Zachary Biathlon
Drouin Jean-Philippe Biathlon
Gilbert Xavier Biathlon
Godbout Claude Biathlon
Haché Joanie Biathlon
Hamel Charlotte Biathlon
Hamel Frédéric Biathlon
Keith Sandra Biathlon
Le Guellec Jean-Philippe Biathlon
Leboeuf François Biathlon
Leboeuf Maxime Biathlon
Leclerc Théo Biathlon
Mercier Emmanuel Biathlon
Moineau William Biathlon
Oddou Yolaine Biathlon
Parent Marie-Pierre Biathlon
Perusse Frédérique Biathlon
Ryter Linn Biathlon
Tremblay Félix Biathlon
Vaillancourt Audrey Biathlon
Martineau Marylou Boccia (Para)
Bourget Jonathan Boxe
Fortin-Brochu Ariane Boxe
Gagnon Xavier Boxe
Guillemette Mélissa Boxe
Kind Jean-Michel Boxe
Letellier Odile Boxe
Mathieu Lexson Boxe
Parent Marie-Jeanne Boxe
Pelletier Vicky Boxe
Riano Rodriguez Andres Esteban Boxe
Savard Jonathan Boxe
Sévigny David Boxe
Auclair Amy Canoë-kayak
Barré Mylanie Canoë-kayak
Boilard Maxime Canoë-kayak
Brunet Caroline Canoë-kayak
Cannon Sean Canoë-kayak
Côté Julie-Ann Canoë-kayak
Dober Richard Jr Canoë-kayak
Drouin Michaël Canoë-kayak
Dussault Philippe Canoë-kayak
Gagnon Alexia Canoë-kayak
Grenier Luc Canoë-kayak
Juneau-Boilard Olivier Canoë-kayak
Langlois Andréanne Canoë-kayak
Langlois Marie-Pier Canoë-kayak
Lessard Anne-Sophie Canoë-kayak
Lessard Vincent Canoë-kayak
Meunier Antoine Canoë-kayak
Meunier Geneviève Canoë-kayak
Morneau Étienne Canoë-kayak
Morneau Nicolas Canoë-kayak
Pellerin André Canoë-kayak
Plomteux Alix Canoë-kayak
Poulin Audrey Canoë-kayak
Poulin Maxim Canoë-kayak
Poulin Pierre-Luc Canoë-kayak
Racine Liza Canoë-kayak
Roy-Cyr Anna Canoë-kayak
Tessier-Bussières Camille Canoë-kayak
Tessier-Bussières Émilie Canoë-kayak
Thivierge Frédéric Canoë-kayak
Vézina Frédérique Canoë-kayak
Vézina Marie-Michelle Canoë-kayak
Weber-Boisvert Thomas Canoë-kayak
Grenier Mikaël Course automobile
Bergeron-Gallant Alexandre Curling
Blais Amélie Curling
Cantin Julie Curling
Cantin Marie-Christine Curling
Crête Martin Curling
Daigle Julie Curling
Darveau Mélianne Curling
Dumais Sarah Curling
Filteau Anne-Marie Curling
Fortin Julie Curling
Lavoie Gabrielle Curling
Ménard Philippe Curling
Munroe Anna Curling
Perron Roxane Curling
Poirier Mélanie Curling
Poirier Roxane Curling
Albert Elisabeth Cyclisme
Albert Joakim Cyclisme
Auclair Raphaël Cyclisme
B. Morin Anne-Marie Cyclisme
Baillargeon Samuelle Cyclisme
Beaudoin Chad Cyclisme
Béland Jean-Sébastien Cyclisme
Boilard Simone Cyclisme
Bussières Frédéric Cyclisme
Caron Antoine Cyclisme
Côté Pier-André Cyclisme
Darveau Mathieu Cyclisme
Dionne Charles Cyclisme
Forest Leblanc Charles-Antoine Cyclisme
Fortier Marc-André Cyclisme
Gagné Raphael Cyclisme
Garneau William Cyclisme
Genest Lauriane Cyclisme
Grandmont Ophélie Cyclisme
Harvey Laurence Cyclisme
Jacques Isabelle Cyclisme
Jobin Anne-Marie Cyclisme
Labbé Carmen Cyclisme
Lacombe Keven Cyclisme
Lanthier Nadeau Andréane Cyclisme
Larose-Gingras Guillaume Cyclisme
Larose-Gingras Juliette Cyclisme
Lavertu Jean-Nicolas Cyclisme
Leroux Lawrence Cyclisme
Longpré Félix Cyclisme
Martin Jérémy Cyclisme
Parent Véronique Cyclisme
Pelletier-Roy Rémi Cyclisme
Perron Jean-Sébastien Cyclisme
Pichette Andréanne Cyclisme
Pilote Fortin Gabrielle Cyclisme
Prémont Marie-Hélène Cyclisme
Rochette Alexis Cyclisme
Roy Sylvain Cyclisme
Roy-Petitclerc Madison Cyclisme
Samson Sophianne Cyclisme
Sanders Julie Cyclisme
St-Germain Vincent Cyclisme
Théberge Marianne Cyclisme
Tourville Éric Cyclisme
Trudel Frédérique Cyclisme
Veilleux David Cyclisme
Vermette Roxane Cyclisme
Visser George Cyclisme
Théberge Marianne Cyclisme
Cloutier Alexandre Cyclisme (Para)
Côté Stéphane Cyclisme (Para)
Boisvert Christophe Escrime
Caroussos Symi Escrime
Féménias-Métivet Clément Escrime
Ferré Loup-Yann Escrime
Giroux Évelyne Escrime
Giroux Gabriel Escrime
Lavoie Gabrielle Escrime
Linteau Tomy Escrime
Pelletier Marie-Ève Escrime
Porada Yarena Escrime
St-Hilaire Charles Escrime
Verret Alexanne Escrime
Bourgeois Martin Football
Gagné Louis-David Football
Labbé Pierre-Luc Football
Coudé Josué Goalball (Para)
Bélanger Charles-Éric Golf
Doyon Josee Golf
Drouin Véronique Golf
Gagnon Jean-Christophe Golf
Jobin-Colgan Louis-Alexandre Golf
Labbé Elizabeth Golf
Lavoie Anne-Léa Golf
Papineau Étienne Golf
Proulx Julien Golf
Qureshi Yasmine Golf
Rhéaume Sarah-Eve Golf
Rousseau Catherine Golf
St-Pierre Lydia Golf
Tanguay Anne-Catherine Golf
Trépanier Charles-David Golf
Vermette Jonathan Golf
Bégin-Rainville Jean Gymnastique
Côté Napoléon Gymnastique
Côté Olivier Gymnastique
Couture Henri Gymnastique
Couturier Justin Gymnastique
Decoste Hubert Gymnastique
Demers Laurie-Ann Gymnastique
Fleury Charlie Gymnastique
Desjardins Nicolas Gymnastique
Fortin Joanie Gymnastique
Gillies Julia Gymnastique
Hébert Andrée-Anne Gymnastique
Julien Pier-Olivier Gymnastique
Pellerin Thierry Gymnastique
Roberge Jayce Gymnastique
Roberge Julien Gymnastique
Samson Julien Gymnastique
Simard Maxime Gymnastique
Simon Olivier Gymnastique
Thibault Charles Gymnastique
Amédé Sacha Haltérophilie
Ferraris Catherine Haltérophilie
Gravel Charles Haltérophilie
Gravel Étienne Haltérophilie
Maranda Jean-Philippe Haltérophilie
Pépin Édith Haltérophilie
Poirier Mathieu Haltérophilie
Carrier Maude Handball
Dorval Catherine Handball
Dorval Claudie Handball
Dufour Alexandre Handball
Dupéré Dereck Handball
Goulet Gabriel Handball
Guay Stéphanie Handball
Hasty Benjamin Handball
Léveillé Mathieu Handball
Mainguy Sébastien Handball
Nolin Anne-Marie Handball
Vachon Marc-André Handball
Bégin-Cyr Rosalie Hockey sur glace
Bilodeau Béatrice Hockey sur glace
Brochu Rose-Marie Hockey sur glace
Dubois Catherine Hockey sur glace
Dupont Keven Hockey sur glace
Fecteau Emmy Hockey sur glace
Giguère Élizabeth Hockey sur glace
Grenier Jean-François Hockey sur glace
Lalancette Stéphanie Hockey sur glace
Lauzon Caroline Hockey sur glace
L’Heureux Lisa-Marie Hockey sur glace
Maheux Gabriel Hockey sur glace
Mercier Alex Hockey sur glace
Nadeau Olivier Hockey sur glace
Pelletier Jakob Hockey sur glace
Pelletier Pierre-Olivier Hockey sur glace
Poulin Marie-Philip Hockey sur glace
Poulin Pier-Alexandre Hockey sur glace
Roy Joshua Hockey sur glace
Roy Pier-Olivier Hockey sur glace
St-Pierre Sybil Hockey sur glace
Tanguay Alexis Hockey sur glace
Tanguay Maxime Hockey sur glace
Trépanier Myriam Hockey sur glace
Vermette Noémie Hockey sur glace
Lehoux Antoine Hockey-luge (Para)
Benoit Joël Judo
Benoit Maude-Hélène Judo
Blanchet Karine Judo
Frascadore Julien Judo
Godbout Coralie Judo
Lemieux Eugénie Judo
Renaud-Roy Alix Judo
Renaud-Roy Ève Judo
Roberge Catherine Judo
Roberge Maxime Judo
Roberge Patrick Judo
Roberge Sophie Judo
Valois-Fortier Antoine Judo
Valois-Fortier Béatrice Judo
Bastarache Sophie Karaté
Chaîné Dominique Karaté
Gauvin Lucia Karaté
Labbé Vicky Karaté
LaRose-Carignan Roxanne Karaté
Leblanc Véronique Karaté
Mace-Reardon Catherine Karaté
Mercier Mathieu Karaté
Montambeault Maxime Karaté
Pinsonnault Anne Karaté
Plamondon Vanessa Karaté
Poirier Marie Karaté
Smith-Desrosiers Tina Karaté
Thibault Nicolas Karaté
Vigneault Angela Karaté
Beaudin-Bolduc Nathan Natation
Bélanger Edouard Natation
Bélanger Samuel Natation
Blouin Jonathan Natation
Bouchard Mélanie Natation
Bougie Alexandra Natation
Boulanger-Martel Vincent Natation
Boulianne Michel Natation
Cantin Genevieve Natation
Cantin Jonathan Natation
Carrier Sébastien Natation
Carrière Stéphanie Natation
Charron Vanessa Natation
Charron-Watson Chanelle Natation
Côté-Forest Ismael Natation
Déry-Bergeron Jérémie Natation
Dusablon Jade Natation
Filiatreau-Veilleux Paméla Natation
Filion Guillaume Natation
Fournier Sarah Natation
Gagné Jérémy Natation
Gagnon Maxime Natation
Giguère Nathalie Natation
Graton Cynthia Natation
Lachance-Fortin Alex Natation
Lacroix Audrey Natation
Laflamme Kevin Natation
Laflamme Mélissa Natation
Lupien Yannick Natation
Murray Caroline Natation
Ouellet Béatrice Natation
Pineau Mathieu Natation
Preston Steve Natation
Savard Audrey Natation
Savard Katerine Natation
Simard Sophie Natation
Tremblay Michel Natation
Tremblay Mireille Natation
Vachon Florence Natation
Villeneuve Antoine Natation
Duchesne Sabrina Natation (Para)
Gagnon Philippe Natation (Para)
Lavallière Jean-Michel Natation (Para)
Mailhot Sarah Natation (Para)
Plamondon Nicolas Natation (Para)
Turbide Nicolas-Guy Natation (Para)
Beaumont Lyne Natation artistique
Bédard Laurie-Anne Natation artistique
Bernier Natasha Natation artistique
Boilard Jeanne Natation artistique
Boisvert Gabrielle Natation artistique
Boivin Maïthé Natation artistique
Chouinard Marie-Ève Natation artistique
Côté Andrée-Anne Natation artistique
Demond Katherine Natation artistique
Dickner Mélissa Natation artistique
Fiola-Dion Camille Natation artistique
Gagné Anne-Marie Natation artistique
Gauvin Shirine Natation artistique
Hould-Marchand Valérie Natation artistique
Houle Audrey Natation artistique
Imbeau Laurianne Natation artistique
Laprise-Roy Marjorie Natation artistique
Levasseur Laurence Natation artistique
Linteau Marie-Line Natation artistique
Marcotte Elise Natation artistique
Morneau-Carrier Roxanne Natation artistique
Pelletier Sarah-Ève Natation artistique
Petitclerc Flavie Natation artistique
Plamondon Geneviève Natation artistique
Quirion Julie Natation artistique
Rondeau Marie Natation artistique
Sauvé Mathilde Natation artistique
Savignac Katia Natation artistique
Vézina Anne-Marie Natation artistique
Vézina Laurence Natation artistique
Welsh Valérie-C. Natation artistique
Barucco Benjamin Patinage artistique
Beaulieu Francis Patinage artistique
Bergeron Olivier Patinage artistique
Blanchet Sacha Patinage artistique
Bouchard Sandrine Patinage artistique
Boutin Josiane Patinage artistique
Bradet Luc Patinage artistique
Bradette Marie-Laurence Patinage artistique
Chagnon Jean-Nicolas Patinage artistique
Fauchon Rosalie Patinage artistique
Ferland Thierry Patinage artistique
Fiset Marie-Michèle Patinage artistique
Garneau-Picard Félix-Antoine Patinage artistique
Gosselin Nadine Patinage artistique
Groleau Anne Patinage artistique
Légaré Jean-Simon Patinage artistique
Matte Lori-Ann Patinage artistique
Paradis Elisabeth Patinage artistique
Rioux Marie-Andrée Patinage artistique
Routhier Karen Patinage artistique
Savard-Gagnon Marie-Claude Patinage artistique
Savoie Marie-Raphaële Patinage artistique
St-Germain Caroline Patinage artistique
Therrien Jessika Patinage artistique
Thibault Alyson Patinage artistique
Albert Elisabeth Patinage de vitesse
Asselin Marilou Patinage de vitesse
Bélanger Jean-René Patinage de vitesse
Blais Camille Patinage de vitesse
Blais Dufour Geanne Patinage de vitesse
Blais Dufour Guillaume Patinage de vitesse
Bouchard Patrick Patinage de vitesse
Bouchard Sylvain Patinage de vitesse
Boutin Marie-Christine Patinage de vitesse
Brisson Éric Patinage de vitesse
Brunet Cédrick Patinage de vitesse
Cantin Sylvie Patinage de vitesse
Cayer Laurie Patinage de vitesse
Côté Emmanuelle Patinage de vitesse
Demarbre-Gagnon Marc-Antoine Patinage de vitesse
Demarbre-Gagnon Marylise Patinage de vitesse
Déry François Patinage de vitesse
Déry Véronique Patinage de vitesse
Doucet Isabelle Patinage de vitesse
Drolet François Patinage de vitesse
Dubreuil Daniel Patinage de vitesse
Dubreuil Laurent Patinage de vitesse
Fiset Noémie Patinage de vitesse
Gagnon Pier-Olivier Patinage de vitesse
Gagnon-Lamarche Antoine Patinage de vitesse
Garon Jean-François Patinage de vitesse
Gervais-Moreau Marie-Pier Patinage de vitesse
Gervais-Moreau Marie-Pier Patinage de vitesse
Gravel Dominique Patinage de vitesse
Jelonek Gabrielle Patinage de vitesse
Labidi Mèryem Patinage de vitesse
Labrie Vincent Patinage de vitesse
Laliberté-Roy Rose Patinage de vitesse
Lamarche Béatrice Patinage de vitesse
Lamarche Catherine Patinage de vitesse
Lemelin Bilodeau William Patinage de vitesse
Maltais Anne Patinage de vitesse
Marcotte Hubert Patinage de vitesse
Marois Philippe Patinage de vitesse
Ouardi Muncef Patinage de vitesse
Paul Sabrina Patinage de vitesse
Pépin Julie Patinage de vitesse
Roberge François-Olivier Patinage de vitesse
Roberge Kalyna Patinage de vitesse
Savard Mireille Patinage de vitesse
Savary Isabelle Patinage de vitesse
St-Jean Alexandre Patinage de vitesse
Tofflemire Nichole Patinage de vitesse
Dubois Jo-Annie Plongeon
Fofana Cédric Plongeon
Forest Marie-Laurence Plongeon
Gauthier Éliot Plongeon
Gauthier Félix Plongeon
Gauthier Louka Plongeon
Imbeau-Dulac François Plongeon
Lavoie-Dugré Sarah Plongeon
MCkibbin Livia Plongeon
Morneau-Ricard Maxime Plongeon
Morneau-Ricard Olivier Plongeon
Renaud-Giroux Justin Plongeon
St-Pierre Frédéric Plongeon
Tremblay Loïc Plongeon
Vachon Julien Plongeon
Morissette Michèle Racquetball
Forteza Fabiola Rugby
Guay Laura Rugby
Pelletier Justine Rugby
Pinault-Reid Marie-Pier Rugby
Agnard Stéphane Ski acrobatique
Asselin Olivia Ski acrobatique
Auclair Jean-Philippe Ski acrobatique
Aumond Flavie Ski acrobatique
B.Blanchette Audrey Ski acrobatique
Beaulieu-Marchand Alex Ski acrobatique
Belliveau Rachel Ski acrobatique
Bety Marc-Antoine Ski acrobatique
Bono Chloé Ski acrobatique
Bouchard Mathis Ski acrobatique
Boudreau-Guertin Naomy Ski acrobatique
Boutet Émile Ski acrobatique
Chalifoux Louis-David Ski acrobatique
Chunlaud Kerrian Ski acrobatique
Cloutier-Asselin Félix Ski acrobatique
Desautels Mats Ski acrobatique
Deschamps Dylan Ski acrobatique
Duchaine Alexandre Ski acrobatique
Duchaine Frédérike Ski acrobatique
Dumais Laurent Ski acrobatique
Durand Isabelle Ski acrobatique
Fontaine Miha Ski acrobatique
Fréchette Christian Ski acrobatique
Fréchette Samuel Ski acrobatique
Gagnon Rosalie Ski acrobatique
Gauthier Dominick Ski acrobatique
Gauthier-Renaud Thomas Ski acrobatique
Gélinas Marc-Antoine Ski acrobatique
Genest Laure Ski acrobatique
Gravel Émile Ski acrobatique
Koehler Kaylee Ski acrobatique
La Roche Victor Ski acrobatique
Labbé Giguère Marc-Antoine Ski acrobatique
Lamarre Kimberly Ski acrobatique
Lamontagne Flavie Ski acrobatique
Latour Henriane Ski acrobatique
Latour Léonard Ski acrobatique
Lavallée Catrine Ski acrobatique
Lavoie Alexandre Ski acrobatique
Lecours Étienne Ski acrobatique
Marcoux Catherine Ski acrobatique
Marquis Philippe Ski acrobatique
Marquis Vincent Ski acrobatique
Nadeau Juliane Ski acrobatique
Olivier Caroline Ski acrobatique
Paradis Louis Ski acrobatique
Pelchat Ann-Marie Ski acrobatique
Pouliot-Cavanagh Simon Ski acrobatique
Purnelle-Faniel Anouk Ski acrobatique
Robichaud Audrey Ski acrobatique
Simard Karine Ski acrobatique
Song Yannick Ski acrobatique
Viel Julien C. Ski acrobatique
Béland Valérie Ski alpin
Bennett Sarah Ski alpin
Boulanger Élyse Ski alpin
Bruneau-Bouchard William Ski alpin
Cloutier Sylvain Ski alpin
Cloutier Valérie Ski alpin
Couillard Steve Ski alpin
Crête-Belzile Philippe Ski alpin
de Varennes Gabriel Ski alpin
Demers-Bédard Sophie Ski alpin
Faucher Dorothée Ski alpin
Fortin Alexandre Ski alpin
Gagnon Marie-Michele Ski alpin
Heckey Megan Ski alpin
Kelly Gail Ski alpin
Kelly Kevin Ski alpin
Lamontagne Justine Ski alpin
Latulippe Louis Ski alpin
Lavoie Vincent Ski alpin
LeBlanc Nicolas Ski alpin
Lefrançois Anne-Marie Ski alpin
Marquis Nicolas Ski alpin
Mazellier Étienne Ski alpin
Miville Deschenes Maxime Ski alpin
Morel Catherine Ski alpin
Morneau-Ricard Antoine Ski alpin
Rinfret Thomas Ski alpin
St-Germain Laurence Ski alpin
St-Germain William Ski alpin
Théberge Anne-Catherine Ski alpin
Turgeon Mélanie Ski alpin
Auclair Catherine Ski de fond
Bisson Christine Ski de fond
Blais Antoine Ski de fond
Boilard Rémi Ski de fond
Boucher Philippe Ski de fond
Briand Antoine Ski de fond
Browne Cendrine Ski de fond
Comeau Anne-Marie Ski de fond
Corriveau Marie Ski de fond
Couturier Raphaël Ski de fond
Cristofanilli Zachary Ski de fond
Cyr Antoine Ski de fond
Dassié Nancy Ski de fond
Dumas Alexis Ski de fond
Gagnon Liliane Ski de fond
Gagnon Louis-Philippe Ski de fond
Gauvin Anthony Ski de fond
Godbout Claude Ski de fond
Grandbois Léo Ski de fond
Harvey Alex Ski de fond
Joly Guillaume Ski de fond
Laforte Antoine Ski de fond
Lemire Gabrielle Ski de fond
Martin Marie-Hélène Ski de fond
Moncion-Groulx Dominique Ski de fond
Nadeau Charles Ski de fond
Poirier Nicolas Ski de fond
Raymond Marie-Odile Ski de fond
Renart Vincent Ski de fond
Richard Étienne Ski de fond
Ruel Christian Ski de fond
Ruel Vincent Ski de fond
Savard Geneviève Ski de fond
Touchette Frédéric Ski de fond
Vachon Denis Ski de fond
Vézina Frédérique Ski de fond
Visser Guido Ski de fond
Verreault Isabelle Ski nautique
Beaulieu Julien Snowboard
Beaulieu Sébastien Snowboard
Bégin Tanguay Rosemarie Snowboard
Bergeron Pascal Snowboard
Bertrand Paule Snowboard
Blouin Laurie Snowboard
Boisvert Constance Snowboard
Boivin François Snowboard
Bouchard Eli Snowboard
Canniccioni Julien Snowboard
Cloutier Hélène Snowboard
Collin Valérie Snowboard
Coté Justine Snowboard
Dumont Justin-Claude Snowboard
Dussault Gabriel Snowboard
Fillion Océane Snowboard
Gagné Anne Snowboard
Grondin Éliot Snowboard
Jobin Francis Snowboard
Lemay Hugo Snowboard
Maltais Dominique Snowboard
McManiman Audrey Snowboard
Morency Mathieu Snowboard
Morisset Guillaume Snowboard
Rhéaume Julie Snowboard
Sweeney Marguerite Snowboard
Vachon Olivier Snowboard
Beaudry Mathilde Soccer
Beaulieu Mélodie Soccer
Bouchard Myriam Soccer
Boucher Sarah Soccer
Bourassa Julien Soccer
Bourgouing Jade Soccer
Bussieres Eléonore Soccer
Carle Gabrielle Soccer
Caron Geneviève Soccer
Dinkota Serge Soccer
Dion Pascale Soccer
Dubé Vincent-Jean Soccer
El-Akkati Samir Soccer
Goulet Amanda Soccer
Grondin Jean-Sébastien Soccer
Jacques Virginie Soccer
Lapointe-Senécal Hugo Soccer
Levasseur Marie Soccer
Marcotte Nicolas Soccer
Mbonyineza Julien Soccer
Métivier Marie-Mychèle Soccer
Mmunga Shadrack Soccer
Pelletier Tommy Soccer
Simoneau Gabriel Soccer
Tsé Élisabeth Soccer
Vallée Marie-Michèle Soccer
Viens Évelyne Soccer
Asselin Édouard Softball
Caron Christina Softball
Dutil Zachary Softball
Godbout Daniel Softball
Isabelle Félix Softball
Leclerc Sharl Softball
Marceau Charles Softball
Robichaud Anthony Softball
Rousseau Joey Softball
Roy Justin Softball
Roy Mathieu Softball
Vallée Alex Softball
Bouchard Gabrielle Sports équestres
Laverdiere Gabrielle Sports équestres
Leblond Ann-Félixe Sports équestres
Limpalaer Marie Sports équestres
Marcotte Mélissa Sports équestres
Baillargeon David Squash
Blouin Maxime Squash
Arsenault Geneviève Taekwondo
Baribeau Jean-François Taekwondo
Belleau Elizabeth Taekwondo
Bergeron Marc-André Taekwondo
Blais Pascale Taekwondo
Blouin Carol Ann Taekwondo
Blouin Marie Chrystine Taekwondo
Brown Charlotte Taekwondo
Bujold Jonathan Taekwondo
Bujold Maxime Taekwondo
Cloutier Sylvain Taekwondo
Coulombe-Fortier François Taekwondo
Dallaire-Leblanc Camille Taekwondo
Dufour Maude Taekwondo
Foster Vincent Taekwondo
Genest Cédric Taekwondo
Giguère Raphael Taekwondo
Gosselin Éric Taekwondo
Guénette Pierre Taekwondo
Huot Maxime Taekwondo
Iliesco Christopher Taekwondo
Kermiche Yasmine Taekwondo
Lacasse-Lapointe Déric Taekwondo
Laganière Pascal Taekwondo
Laliberte Matis Taekwondo
Landry Alexandre Taekwondo
Michaud Sébastien Taekwondo
Nkogho Hervan Taekwondo
Plante Chloé Taekwondo
Potvin Maxime Taekwondo
Santerre Frédérique Taekwondo
Sergerie Karine Taekwondo
Sévigny Patrick Taekwondo
Texier Gael Taekwondo
Tremblay Élodie Taekwondo
Turcotte Annie-Pier Taekwondo
Bernard Mélanie Tennis
Blouin Jean-Michel Tennis
Boulet Dominic Tennis
Brochu Nicolas Tennis
Desmarais Elisabeth Tennis
Diallo Gabriel Tennis
Duclos-Lasnier Pierre-Ludovic Tennis
Fortin-Thibodeau Mathieu Tennis
Gingras Laurie Tennis
Gingras Olivier Tennis
Huet Marie-Pier Tennis
Jacques Sébastien Tennis
Khrystyuk Tymofiy Tennis
Marois Mélanie Tennis
Pattison-Blouin Brannagh Tennis
Plesu Ioana Tennis
Pouliot Marie-Pier Tennis
St-Hilaire Maxime Tennis
Thériault Hubert Tennis
Simard Hélène Tennis (Para)
Bernadet Antoine Tennis de table
Cassey Valérie Tennis de table
Desmeules Joakim Tennis de table
Gagnon Jean-Philippe Tennis de table
Michaud Bryan Tennis de table
Bêty Antoine Tir
Déry Audrey-Anne Tir
Fillion Florence Tir
Méthot Mario Tir
Alain Kristel Tir à l’arc
Beaudet Marie-Pier Tir à l’arc
Beaumont Jessica Tir à l’arc
Dionne Isabelle Tir à l’arc
Dussault Alex Tir à l’arc
Girard Stéphanie Tir à l’arc
Labrecque Caroline Tir à l’arc
Lavoie Emma Tir à l’arc
Létourneau Jason Tir à l’arc
Quirion Marie-Michèle Tir à l’arc
Roy Marie-Eve Tir à l’arc
Bilodeau Mathieu Triathlon
Bouchez Séverine Triathlon
Couture Marika Triathlon
Doyon Marielle Triathlon
Gagnon Isabelle Triathlon
Genois Alexandre Triathlon
Hamelin Patrice Triathlon
Harvey Nicolas Triathlon
Laflamme Sébastien Triathlon
Lajoie Jérémy Triathlon
Legault Gabriel Triathlon
Lepage Alexis Triathlon
Létourneau Manon Triathlon
Paquet Charles Triathlon
Samson Joël Triathlon
St-Louis Yves Triathlon
Turcotte-Baird Isabelle Triathlon
Veilleux Guylaine Triathlon
Bonneau-Marcil Étienne Voile
Bonneau-Marcil Magalie Voile
Boueilh Anthony Voile
Daignault-Bouchard Arthur Voile
Éthier Annie-Claude Voile
Éthier Marie-France Voile
Gaudreau Geneviève Voile
Robitaille Dominique Voile
Robitaille Jean-Luc Voile
RobItaille Simon Voile
Adam Myriam Volleyball
Baillargeon Michel Volleyball
Bélisle Tommy Volleyball
Belzile Étienne Volleyball
Bergeron William Volleyball
Bolduc Frédéric Volleyball
Boudreault Justin Volleyball
Boulanger Mariane Volleyball
Cantin Samantha-Kim Volleyball
Chapleau Maud Volleyball
Couture Philippe Volleyball
De Grandpré Karl Volleyball
Desbiens Frédéric Volleyball
Desfossés Xavier Volleyball
Doyon Jérémie Volleyball
Drouin-Gagné Léa Volleyball
Duchesne Élise Volleyball
Duval-Boulet Jessie Volleyball
Fortin Nicolas Volleyball
Gagné Jean-Benoit Volleyball
Gilbert Esther Volleyball
Girard Jonathan Volleyball
Jannini Olivier Volleyball
Labbé Isaël Volleyball
Lalancette Carl Volleyball
Lapointe Pierre-Alexis Volleyball
Le Roy Audy Alexandryne Volleyball
Marois-Julien Catherine Volleyball
Marquis Jade Volleyball
Morency Marc-André Volleyball
Morin Samuel Volleyball
Pelletier Anthony Volleyball
Rancourt Hélène Volleyball
Rancourt Isabelle Volleyball
Robichaud Sara Volleyball
Roy Johany Volleyball
Savoie Mélanie Volleyball
Tanguay Anne-Sophie Volleyball
Thibault-Bernier Vincent Volleyball
Bégin Johanne Water-polo
Bolduc Benjamin Water-polo
Dionne Alexandra Water-polo
Dionne Valérie Water-polo
Fournier Raphaël Water-polo
Porlier Véronique Water-polo
Ribordy Clémence Water-polo
Ribordy Mathilde Water-polo
Sayegh Jean Water-polo