Bénéficiaires antérieurs

A

 

Agnard, Stéphane - Ski acrobatique
Alain, Kristel - Tir à l’arc
Albert , Joakim -  Cyclisme
Albert, Elisabeth - Cyclisme
Albert, Martine - Biathlon
Amédé, Sacha - Haltérophilie
Arsenault , Geneviève -  Taekwondo
Asselin, Marilou - Patinage de vitesse
Auclair , Catherine -  Ski de fond
Auclair , Jean-Philippe -  Ski acrobatique
Audet , Alexandrine -  Athlétisme

B

B. Blanchette, Audrey - Ski acrobatique
B. Morin , Anne-Marie -  Cyclisme
Baillargeon , Michel -  Volleyball
Baillargeon, David - Squash
Baillargeon, Michel - Volleyball
Baribeau , Jean-François -  Taekwondo
Barré , Mylanie -  Canoë kayak
Barrucco, Benjamin - Patinage artistique
Bastarache, Sophie - Karaté
Beauchamp , Frédérique -  Basketball
Beaudet, Marie-Pier - Tir à l’arc
Beaulieu , Anne-Julie -  Badminton
Beaulieu , Francis -  Patinage artistique
Beaulieu , Julien -  Surf des neiges
Beaulieu, Julien - Surf des neiges
Beaulieu-Marchand , Alex -  Ski Acrobatique
Beaumont, Lyne - Nage synchronisée
Bédard, Laurie-Anne - Nage synchronisée
Bédard, Marc-André - Biathlon
Bégin, Johanne - Waterpolo
Bégin-Rainville , Jean -  Gymnastique
Béland, Jean-Sébastien - Cyclisme
Béland, Valérie - Ski alpin
Bélanger, Jean-René - Patinage de vitesse
Bélisle, Tommy -  Volleyball
Béliveau, Rachel - Ski acrobatique
Belleau, Elizabeth - Taekwondo
Belliveau , Rachel -  Ski acrobatique
Benoit, Maude-Hélène -  Judo
Benoît, Joël - Judo
Bergeron, Marc-André -  Taekwondo
Bergeron, Pascal -  Surf des neiges
Bergeron, Dean - Athlétisme – fauteuil roulant
Bergeron, Olivier – Patinage artistique
Bernadet, Antoine – Tennis de table
Bernard, Mélanie - Tennis
Bernier, Natasha -  Nage synchronisée
Bertrand, Paule - Surf des neiges
Bilodeau, Mathieu -  Triathlon
Bisson, Christine - Ski de fond
Blais, Amélie -  Curling
Blais, Pascale -  Taekwondo
Blais, Vincent -  Biathlon
Blais-Dufour, Guillaume - Patinage de vitesse
Blais-Dufour, Geanne – Patinage de vitesse
Blanchet,  Sacha -  Patinage artistique
Blanchet, Karine - Judo
Blanchette, Mathieu - Athlétisme
Blouin, Carol Ann -  Taekwondo
Blouin, Laurie – Surf des neiges
Blouin, Marie Chrystine -  Taekwondo
Blouin, Jean-Michel - Tennis
Blouin, Jonathan - Natation
Blouin, Maxime - Squash
Blouin, Mélanie - Athlétisme
Boilard, Maxime - Canoë kayak
Boisvert, Christophe -  Escrime
Boisvert, Constance - Surf des neiges
Boivin, François -  Surf des neiges
Bolduc, Benjamin -  Water-polo
Bolduc, Frédéric - Volleyball
Bolduc, Jonathan - Badminton
Bonneau-Marcil, Étienne - Voile
Bonneau-Marcil, Magalie - Voile
Bonsant, Jennie - Judo
Bouchard, Mélanie - Natation
Bouchard, Myriam - Soccer
Bouchard, Patrick - Patinage de vitesse
Bouchard, Sylvain - Patinage de vitesse
Boucher, Sarah - Soccer
Boudreault, Justin - Volleyball
Boueilh, Anthony - Voile
Boulanger, Élyse -  Ski alpin
Boulanger, Sophie - Basketball
Boulanger-Martel, Vincent - Natation
Boulet, Dominic -  Tennis
Boulianne, Michel - Natation
Bourgeois, Martin - Football
Bourgouing , Jade -  Soccer
Boutin, Josiane - Patinage artistique
Boutin, Marie-Christine - Patinage de vitesse
Bradet, Luc - Patinage artistique
Bradette, Marie-Laurence - Patinage artistique
Brisson, Éric - Patinage de vitesse
Brochu, Nicolas -  Tennis
Brown, Charlotte - Taekwondo
Browne, Cendrine – Ski de fond
Brunet, Caroline - Canoë kayak
Bujold, Jonathan - Taekwondo
Bujold, Maxime - Taekwondo
Bussières, Alex -  Athlétisme
Bussières, Frédéric -  Cyclisme

 

C

 

Cannon, Sean - Canoë kayak
Cantin, Geneviève - Natation
Cantin, Jonathan - Natation
Cantin, Julie - Curling
Cantin, Marie-Christine - Curling
Cantin, Sylvie - Patinage de vitesse
Caron, Geneviève - Soccer
Caron, Sébastien - Athlétisme
Carrier, Maude - Handball
Carrière, Stéphanie – Natation
Caroussos, Symi – Escrime
Casey, Valérie - Tennis de table
Chagnon, Jean-Nicolas - Patinage artistique
Chaîné, Dominique - Karaté
Charron, Vanessa - Natation
Charron-Watson, Chanelle - Natation
Chouinard, Marie-Ève - Nage synchronisée
Chunlaud, Kerrian - Ski acrobatique
Cloutier, Alexandre – Cyclisme - paralympique
Cloutier, Hélène - Surf des neiges
Cloutier, Sébastien - Basketball – fauteuil roulant
Cloutier, Sylvain - Ski alpin
Cloutier, Valérie - Ski alpin
Collin , Valérie -  Surf des neiges
Collin, Valérie - Surf des neiges
Comeau , Anne-Marie -  Ski de fond
Côté , Julie -  Athlétisme
Côté, Andrée-Anne – Nage synchronisée
Coté , Justine -  Surf des neiges
Côté, Edouard - Biathlon
Côté, Julie-Ann - Canoë kayak
Côté, Napoléon – Gymnastique
Côté, Patrick - Biathlon
Côté, Rose-Marie - Biathlon
Côté, Stéphane - Cyclisme
Couillard, Marie-Pier - Natation
Couillard, Steve - Ski alpin
Coulombe-Fortier, François - Taekwondo
Couture, Joanie - Biathlon
Couturier, Raphaël - Ski de fond
Crête, Martin - Curling
Crête-Belzile, Philippe - Ski alpin

 

D

Daignault-Bouchard , Arthur -  Voile
Darveau, Mathieu - Cyclisme
Dassié, Nancy - Ski de fond
DeGrandpré, Karl - Volleyball
Délisle, Pascale - Athlétisme
Demarbre-Gagnon, Marc-Antoine - Patinage de vitesse
Demers , Laurie-Ann -  Gymnastique
Demers-Bédard, Sophie - Ski alpin
Denis-Fortier, Kevin - Baseball
Derome, Geneviève - Basketball
Déry , François -  Patinage de vitesse
Déry, Audrey-Anne - Tir
Desbiens, Frédéric - Volleyball
Dickner, Mélissa - Nage synchronisée
Dinkota, Serge - Soccer
Dion, Pascale - Soccer
Dionne, Alexandra - Water-polo
Dionne, Charles - Cyclisme
Dionne, Isabelle - Tir à l’arc
Dionne, Valérie - Water-polo
Dober, Richard - Canoë kayak
Domingue, Samuel - Baseball
Doucet, Isabelle - Patinage de vitesse
Douville, Marie-Ève - Basketball
Doyon, Josee -  Golf
Doyon, Marielle -  Triathlon
Drolet, François - Patinage de vitesse
Drouin, Jean-Philippe -  Biathlon
Drouin, Michaël -  Canoë kayak
Drouin, Véronique -  Golf
Drouin, Jean-Philippe - Biathlon
Drouin-Gagné, Léa - Volleyball
Dubé, Vincent-Jean - Soccer
Dubois, Catherine -  Hockey
Dubois, Jo-Annie -  Plongeon
Dubreuil, Daniel - Patinage de vitesse
Dubreuil, Laurent - Patinage de vitesse
Duchaine, Frédérike – Ski acrobatique
Duchesne, Élise - Volleyball
Duclos-Lasnier, Gabriella - Athlétisme
Duclos-Lasnier, Pierre-Ludovic - Tennis
Dufaut, Marie-Ève - Basketball
Dufour , Maude -  Taekwondo
Dufour, Alexandre - Handball
Dumais , Laurent -  Ski Acrobatique
Dumais, Sarah - Curling
Dumont, Justin-Claude - Surf des neiges
Dupont, Keven - Hockey
Durand, Isabelle - Ski acrobatique
Dusablon, Jade - Natation
Dussault, Gabriel - Surf des neiges
Dussault, Philippe - Canoe kayak
Duval-Boulet, Jessie - Volleyball

E

El-Akkati, Samir - Soccer
Éthier, Annie-Claude - Voile
Éthier, Marie-France - Voile

F

Féménias-Métivet , Clément -  Escrime
Filiatrault-Veilleux, Paméla - Natation
Filion, Guillaume - Natation
Filteau, Anne-Marie - Curling
Fiset, Noémie -  Patinage de vitesse
Fofana, Cédric – plongeon
Fortin, Joanie -  Gymnastique
Fortin-Brochu, Ariane - Boxe
Fortin-Thibodeau, Mathieu - Tennis
Foster, Vincent –  Taekwondo
Fournier, Sarah -  Natation
Samuel, Fréchette – ski acrobatique

G

Gagné, Geneviève -  Athlétisme
Gagné, Anne-Marie - Nage synchronisée
Gagné, France - Athlétisme
Gagné, Jean-Benoit – Volleyball
Gagné, Louis-David - Football
Gagné, Raphaël - Cyclisme
Gagnon, Jean-Philippe -  Tennis de table
Gagnon, Xavier -  Boxe
Gagnon, Isabelle - Triathlon
Gagnon, Louis-Philippe - Ski de fond
Gagnon, Marie-Michèle - Ski alpin
Gagnon, Philippe - Natation paralympique
Gagnon, Pier-Olivier - Patinage de vitesse
Garneau, William - Cyclisme
Garneau-Picard, Félix-Antoine - Patinage artistique
Garon, Jean-François - Patinage vitesse
Gaudreau, Geneviève - Voile
Gauthier, Dominick -  Ski acrobatique
Gauthier, Félix -  Plongeon
Gauvin, Anthony - Ski de fond
Genois, Alexandre - Triathlon
Genois, Marie-Michelle - Basketball
Gervais-Moreau, Marie-Pier - Patinage de vitesse
Giguère, Philippe -  Badminton
Giguère, Raphael -  Taekwondo
Giguère, Nathalie - Natation
Gilbert, Esther - Volleyball
Gill, David - Athlétisme
Gingras, Olivier -  Tennis
Gingras, Laurie - Tennis
Gingras, Mathieu - Athlétisme
Girard, Stéphanie - Tir à l’arc
Giroux, Evelyne - Escrime
Giroux, Gabriel - Escrime
Godbout, Claude - Biathlon
Gosselin, Éric - Taekwondo
Gosselin, Nadine - Patinage artistique
Goulet, Amanda - Soccer
Goulet, Gabriel - Handball
Graton, Cynthia - Natation
Gravel, Dominique - Patinage de vitesse
Grenier, Jean-François - Hockey
Grenier, Luc - Canoë kayak
Grenier, Mikaël - Course automobile
Groleau, Anne - Patinage artistique
Grondin, Jean-Sébastien - Soccer
Guay, Stéphanie - Handball
Guénette, Pierre - Taekwondo
Guillemette, Mélissa - Boxe

 

H

Haché, Joanie - Biathlon
Hamelin, Patrice - Triathlon
Harvey, Alex - Ski de fond
Harvey, Laurélie - Athlétisme
Harvey, Laurence – Cyclisme
Hasty, Benjamin - Handball
Hébert, Andrée-Anne - Gymnastique
Hould-Marchand, Valérie - Nage synchronisée
Houle, Audrey - Nage synchronisée
Huet, Marie-Pier - Tennis
Huot , Maxime -  Taekwondo

I

Iliesco, Christopher - Taekwondo
Imbeau-Dulac, François - Plongeon

 

J

Jacques, Isabelle -  Cyclisme
Jacques, Sébastien -  Tennis
Jacques, Virginie -  Soccer
Jannini, Olivier -  Volleyball
Jobin, Anne-Marie - Cyclisme
Jobin, Francis – Surf des neiges
Joly, Guillaume - Ski de fond
Juneau-Boilard, Olivier - Canoë kayak

K

Keith, Sandra - Biathlon
Kelly, Kevin -  Ski alpin
Kelly, Gail - Ski alpin
Kind, Jean-Michel - Boxe

 

L

Labbé Giguère , Marc-Antoine -  Ski Acrobatique
Labbé, Carmen - Cyclisme
Labbé, Pierre-Luc - Football
Labbé, Vicky - Karaté
Labrecque, Caroline - Tir à l’arc
Labrie, Vincent - Patinage de vitesse
Lacasse-Lapointe, Déric - Taekwondo
Lachance-Fortin, Alex - Natation
Lacombe, Keven - Cyclisme
Lacroix, Audrey - Natation
Laflamme, Mélissa -  Natation
Laflamme, Kevin - Natation
Laflamme, Sébastien - Triathlon
Laganière, Pascal - Taekwondo
Lalancette, Carl - Volleyball
Lalancette, Stéphanie – Hockey sur glace
Laliberté, Daphnée - Badminton
Lamarre, Kim – Ski acrobatique
Lamontagne, Karine -  Athlétisme
Landry, Alexandre - Taekwondo
Langlais-Lapierre, Antoine - Badminton
Langlois, Andréanne - Canoë kayak
Langlois, Marie-Pier - Canoë kayak
Lanthier Nadeau, Andréane - Cyclisme
Laplante, Marylène - Volleyball
Lapointe, Pierre-Alexis - Volleyball
Lapointe-Sénécal, Hugo - Soccer
Laprise-Roy, Marjorie - Nage synchronisée
Larose-Gingras, Guillaume -  Cyclisme
Latour, Henriane - Ski acrobatique
Latour, Léonard - Ski acrobatique
Lauzon, Caroline - Hockey
Lavallière, Jean-Michel - Paranatation
Lavertu, Jean-Nicolas - Cyclisme
Lavoie, Gabrielle - Escrime
Lavoie, Marie-Pier - Basketball
Lavoie, Vincent - Ski alpin
Lavoie-Dugré, Sarah - Plongeon
Le Corre-Laliberté, Daphnée - Badminton
Le Guellec, Jean-Philippe -  Biathlon
LeBlanc, Nicolas – Ski alpin
Leblanc, Véronique - Karaté
Leblond, Ann-Félixe – Équitation
Leboeuf, François - Biathlon
Leboeuf, Maxime - Biathlon
LeCorre Laliberté, Daphnée -  Badminton
Lecours, Étienne - Ski acrobatique
Lefrançois, Anne-Marie - Ski alpin
Légaré, Jean-Simon - Patinage artistique
Legault, Gabriel – triathlon
LeGuellec, Jean-Philippe - Biathlon
Lemay, Hugo - Surf des neiges
Lemieux, Eugénie -  Judo
Lemire, Gabrielle -  Ski de fond
Lepage, Alexis – Triathlon
Leroux, Lawrence - Cyclisme
Lessard, Vincent -  Canoë-kayak
Letellier, Odile – Boxe
Létourneau, Manon -  Triathlon
Létourneau, Jason - Tir à l’arc
Levasseur, Laurence – Nage synchronisée
Levasseur, Marie -  Soccer
Léveillé, Mathieu - Handball
L’Heureux, Lisa-Marie - Hockey
Linteau, Tomy -  Escrime
Linteau, Marie-Line - Nage synchronisée
Lupien, Yannick - Natation

M

Mace-Reardon, Catherine - Karaté
Mailhot , Sarah -  Sport pour paralytiques cérébraux
Mainguy, Sébastien -  Handball
Maltais, Anne -  Patinage de vitesse
Maltais, Dominique -  Surf des neiges
Maranda, Jean-Philippe - Haltérophilie
Marcotte, Nicolas -  Soccer
Marcotte, Élise - Nage synchronisée
Marcotte, Melissa - Équitation
Marois, Sarah-Jane -  Basketball
Marois, Mélanie - Tennis
Marois, Philippe - Patinage de vitesse
Marois-Julien, Catherine - Volleyball
Marquis, Nicolas - Ski alpin
Marquis, Philippe - Ski acrobatique
Marquis, Vincent - Ski acrobatique
Martin , Marie-Hélène -  Ski de fond
Mavrovic, Alex - Athlétisme
Mbonyineza, Julien - Soccer
McManiman, Audrey – Surf des neiges
Ménard, Philippe - Curling
Mercier, Mathieu - Karaté
Méthot, Mario - Tir à la carabine
Métivier, Marie-Mychèle -  Soccer
Meunier, Antoine - Canoë kayak
Meunier, Geneviève, Canoë kayak
Michaud, Bryan - Tennis de table
Michaud, Sébastien - Taekwondo
Mmunga, Shadrack - Soccer
Moncion-Groulx, Dominique – Ski de fond
Montambeault, Maxime - Karaté
Morel, Catherine - Ski alpin
Morency, Marc-André -  Volleyball
Morency, Mathieu -  Surf des neiges
Morisset, Guillaume - Surf des neiges
Morneau, Étienne - Canoë kayak
Morneau, Nicolas - Canoë kayak
Morneau-Carrier , Roxanne -  Nage synchronisée
Morneau-Ricard, Antoine -  Ski alpin
Morneau-Ricard, Maxime -  Plongeon
Morneau-Ricard, Olivier  -  Plongeon
Murray, Caroline - Natation

N

Nadeau, Charles - Ski de fond
Nadeau, Marie-Pascale - Basketball
Nolin, Anne-Marie - Handball

O

Oddou, Yolaine - Biathlon
Olivier, Caroline - Ski acrobatique
Ouardi, Muncef - Patinage de vitesse
Ouellet, Cindy - Basketball – handicapés
Ouellet, Sébastien - Athlétisme

 

P

Pakenham, Stéphanie - Badminton
Papineau, Étienne – Golf
Paradis, Elisabeth - Patinage artistique
Parent, Marie-Pier - Biathlon
Parent, Véronique – Cyclisme
Pattison-Blouin, Brannagh – Tenis
Pelchat, Anne-Marie - Ski acrobatique
Pellerin, André - Canoë kayak
Pellerin, Thierry - Gymnastique artistique
Pelletier, Marie-Ève - Escrime
Pelletier, Pierre-Olivier - Hockey
Pelletier, Sarah-Ève - Nage synchronisée
Pelletier, Tommy - Soccer
Pelletier, Vicky - Boxe
Pelletier-Roy, Rémi -  Cyclisme
Pépin, Édith - Haltérophilie
Pépin, Julie - Patinage de vitesse
Perron, Jean-Sébastien - Cyclisme
Perron, Roxane - Curling
Philibert-Thiboutot , Charles -  Athletisme
Pichette, Andréanne - Cyclisme
Pinault-Reid, Marie-Pier - Rugby
Pineau, Béatrice - Natation
Pinsonnault, Anne - Karaté
Plamondon, Geneviève - Nage synchronisée
Plamondon, Nicolas – Natation
Plamondon, Vanessa - Karaté
Plesu, Ioana - Tennis
Poirier, Marie - Karaté
Poirier, Mathieu - Haltérophilie
Poirier, Mélanie - Curling
Poirier, Nicolas - Ski de fond
Poirier, Roxane - Curling
Porlier, Véronique - Water-polo
Potvin, Maxime - Taekwondo
Poulin, Pierre-Luc -  Canoë-kayak
Poulin, Audrey - Canoë kayak
Poulin, Marie-Philip - Hockey
Poulin, Maxim - Canoë kayak
Poulin, Mickaël - Sport en fauteuil roulant
Poulin, Pier-Alexandre - Hockey
Pouliot, Marie-Pier - Tennis
Pouliot-Cavanagh, Simon - Ski acrobatique
Prémont, Marie-Hélène - Cyclisme
Preston, Steve - Natation
Proulx, Julien - Golf

 

Q

Quirion, Julie - Nage synchronisée
Quirion, Marie-Michèle - Tir à l’arc

 

R

Racine, Liza - Canoë kayak
Rancourt, Hélène - Volleyball
Rancourt, Isabelle - Volleyball
Raymond, Marie-Odile -  Ski de fond
Rehibi, Medhi – Sports en fauteuil roulant
Renart, Vincent - Ski de fond
Renaud-Roy , Alix -  Judo
Renaud-Roy, Ève - Judo
Rhéaume, Julie - Surf des neiges
Rhéaume, Sarah-Eve – Golf
Ribordy , Mathilde -  Water-polo
Richard, Étienne - Ski de fond
Rinfret, Thomas - Ski alpin
Rioux , Marie-Andrée -  Patinage artistique
Rivard , Alexandre -  Baseball
Roberge, Jayce -  Gymnastique
Roberge, Julien -  Gymnastique
Roberge, Catherine - Judo
Roberge, François-Olivier – Patinage de vitesse
Roberge, Kalyna - Patinage de vitesse
Roberge, Maxime - Judo
Roberge, Patrick - Judo
Roberge, Sophie - Judo
Robichaud, Sara -  Volleyball
Robichaud, Audrey - Ski acrobatique
Robitaille, Dominique -  Voile
Robitaille, Jean-Luc -  Voile
Robitaille, Simon - Voile
Rondeau, Marie -  Nage synchronisée
Rousseau, Catherine – Golf
Routhier, Karen -  Patinage artistique
Routhier-Labadie, Annick - Basketball
Roy, Johany - Volleyball
Roy, Marie-Ève - Tir à l’arc
Roy, Mathieu - Softball
Roy, Sylvain - Cyclisme
Roy-Petitclerc, Madison - Cyclisme
Ruel, Christian - Ski de fond
Ruel, Vincent - Ski de fond
Ryter, Linn -  Biathlon

S

Samson, Joël - Triathlon
Samson, Julie - Gymnastique
Sanders, Julie - Cyclisme
Sauvé, Mathilde - Nage synchronisée
Savard, Jonathan -  Boxe
Savard, Audrey - Natation
Savard, Geneviève - Ski de fond
Savard, Katherine - Natation
Savard, Mireille - Patinage de vitesse
Savard-Gagnon, Marie-Claude - Patinage artistique
Savary, Isabelle - Patinage de vitesse
Savignac, Katia - Nage synchronisée
Savoie, Mélanie - Volleyball
Sayegh, Jean - Water-polo
Sergerie, Karine - Taekwondo
Sévigny , David -  Boxe
Sévigny, Patrick -  Taekwondo
Simard, Hélène -  Tennis (fauteuil roulant)
Simard, Maxime - Gymnastique
Simard, Sophie - Natation
Simon, Olivier -  Gymnastique
Song, Yannick - Ski acrobatique
Smith-Desrosiers, Tina – karate
St-Amour, Chanelle - Basketball
St-Germain, Caroline -  Patinage artistique
St-Germain, Laurence - Ski alpin
St-Germain, Vincent - Cyclisme
St-Germain, William - Ski alpin
St-Hilaire, Charles - Escrime
St-Jean, Alexandre - Patinage de vitesse
St-Louis, Yves - Triathlon
St-Pierre, Frédéric - Plongeon
St-Pierre, Sybil - Hockey

T

Tanguay, Anne-Catherine - Golf
Tanguay, Maxime - Hockey
Tessier-Bussières, Camille - Canoë kayak
Tessier-Bussières, Émilie - Canoë kayak
Têtu, Rebecca - Athlétisme
Texier, Gaël - Taekwondo
Therrien, Jessika - Patinage artistique
Thibault-Bernier, Vincent -Volleyball
Thibault, Charles - Gymnastique
Thibault, Geneviève - Athlétisme
Thivierge, Frédéric - Canoë kayak
Tofflemire, Nichole - Patinage de vitesse
Touchette, Frédéric - Ski de fond
Tourigny-Plante, Alex – Athlétisme
Tourville, Éric - Cyclisme
Tremblay, Félix – Biathlon
Tremblay, Michel - Natation
Tremblay, Mireille - Natation
Trépanier, Myriam - Hockey
Trudel, Louis-Laurent - Badminton
Trudel, Frédérique – Cyclisme
Turbide, Nicolas-Guy – Natation paralympique
Turcotte, Annie-Pier - Taekwondo
Turcotte-Baird, Isabelle - Triathlon
Turgeon, Mélanie - Ski alpin

V

Vachon , Denis -  Ski de fond
Vachon, Marc-André -  Handball
Vachon, Julien - Plongeon
Vachon, Olivier - Ski surf des neiges
Vaillancourt, Audrey - Biathlon
Vallée, Marie-Michèle - Soccer
Valois-Fortier, Antoine - Judo
Valois-Fortier, Béatrice – Judo
Veilleux, David - Cyclisme
Veilleux, Guylaine - Triathlon
Verreault, Isabelle -  Ski nautique
Verret, Alexanne – escrime
Vézina, Laurence -  Nage synchronisée
Vézina, Anne-Marie - Nage synchronisée
Vézina, Frédérique - Canoë kayak
Vézina, Marie-Michelle - Canoë kayak
Vigneault, Angela -  Karaté
Visser, George - Cyclisme
Visser, Guido - Ski de fond

W

Weber-Boisvert, Thomas - Canoë kayak
Welsh, Valérie - Nage synchronisée